Wyniki 8GP

Główny rekord (powrót do listy)

ZAWODY Sezon Runda
9th Moto Gymkhana European Championship 2023 - Poznań-Bednary 2023-06-11
2023
0
# Nazwisko i Imię Nick Nr Klasa Czas 8GP_1 Wynik 8GP_1 Czas 8GP_2 Wynik 8GP_1 Wynik 8GP %
1
Tsujiie Haruhiko
1 A 00:26,526+0 00:26,526 00:26,298+0 00:26,298
00:26,298
100,00%
2
Pouillot Guillaume
10 A 00:27,736+2 00:29,736 00:27,566+0 00:27,566
00:27,566
104,82%
3
Szkut Piotr
5 A 00:27,837+0 00:27,837 00:27,582+0 00:27,582
00:27,582
104,88%
4
Stapelbroek Martijn
4 A 00:27,760+1 00:28,760 00:27,598+0 00:27,598
00:27,598
104,94%
5
Bareš Jan
12 A 00:27,644+0 00:27,644 00:28,075+0 00:28,075
00:27,644
105,12%
6
Rocky Rok
6 A 00:27,978+0 00:27,978 00:27,715+0 00:27,715
00:27,715
105,39%
7
Schuld Bert
8 A 00:28,689+0 00:28,689 00:27,908+0 00:27,908
00:27,908
106,12%
8
Živić Josip
11 A 00:28,015+0 00:28,015 00:28,636+0 00:28,636
00:28,015
106,53%
9
Kroupa Ondřej
3 A 00:29,538+0 00:29,538 00:28,071+0 00:28,071
00:28,071
106,74%
10
Arias Jonathan
7 A 00:28,702+1 00:29,702 00:28,083+0 00:28,083
00:28,083
106,79%
11
Dvořák Jiří
13 A 00:28,425+0 00:28,425 00:28,693+1 00:29,693
00:28,425
108,09%
12
van Schouwenburg Richard
2 A 00:28,836+0 00:28,836 00:28,511+0 00:28,511
00:28,511
108,42%
13
Olekszy Przemysław
22 B 00:29,215+0 00:29,215 00:29,879+0 00:29,879
00:29,215
111,09%
14
Masek Petr
16 B 00:29,263+1 00:30,263 00:29,338+0 00:29,338
00:29,338
111,56%
15
Abelianova Kristina
14 B 00:29,360+0 00:29,360 DNF DNF
00:29,360
111,64%
16
Kołodziejski Piotr
28 C 00:29,676+0 00:29,676 00:29,431+0 00:29,431
00:29,431
111,91%
17
Stien Jan Ove Wada
24 B 00:30,862+1 00:31,862 00:29,602+0 00:29,602
00:29,602
112,56%
18
Dobrzański Błażej
46 D 00:29,725+0 00:29,725 00:30,375+1 00:31,375
00:29,725
113,03%
19
Kobayashi Hanako
9 B DNF DNF 00:29,751+0 00:29,751
00:29,751
113,13%
20
Suhihs Maksims
25 B 00:29,879+0 00:29,879 00:30,214+0 00:30,214
00:29,879
113,62%
21
Brenn Jiří
40 C 00:29,741+1 00:30,741 00:29,934+0 00:29,934
00:29,934
113,83%
22
Horobrijs Viktors
49 B 00:30,006+3 00:33,006 00:30,182+0 00:30,182
00:30,182
114,77%
23
Geerlings Marie
15 B 00:30,763+0 00:30,763 00:30,620+0 00:30,620
00:30,620
116,43%
24
Landa Matouš
26 C 00:30,425+1 00:31,425 00:30,634+0 00:30,634
00:30,634
116,49%
25
Sobótka Dariusz
20 B 00:30,055+1 00:31,055 00:29,761+1 00:30,761
00:30,761
116,97%
26
Gutowski Maciej
43 D 00:31,025+0 00:31,025 00:31,509+0 00:31,509
00:31,025
117,97%
27
Anioła Beata
44 D 00:31,092+0 00:31,092 00:31,509+0 00:31,509
00:31,092
118,23%
28
Norek Maciej
34 C 00:31,250+0 00:31,250 00:31,647+0 00:31,647
00:31,250
118,83%
29
Frączek Lech
33 C 00:31,458+0 00:31,458 00:47,444+5 00:52,444
00:31,458
119,62%
30
Liaugminas Kestutis
41 D 00:32,735+0 00:32,735 00:31,787+0 00:31,787
00:31,787
120,87%
31
Koseła Paweł
35 C 00:31,949+0 00:31,949 00:32,016+0 00:32,016
00:31,949
121,49%
32
Wiciński Andrzej
31 C 00:32,061+0 00:32,061 00:32,016+0 00:32,016
00:32,016
121,74%
33
Voitekenas Romualdas
38 C 00:33,124+0 00:33,124 00:32,492+0 00:32,492
00:32,492
123,55%
34
Jungmann Pavel
45 D 00:32,883+0 00:32,883 00:32,666+0 00:32,666
00:32,666
124,21%
35
Celmer Jarosław
48 D 00:33,020+0 00:33,020 00:32,271+3 00:35,271
00:33,020
125,56%
36
Kaniewski Dawid
55 D 00:35,158+0 00:35,158 00:34,616+0 00:34,616
00:34,616
131,63%
37
Eijlers Feike
51 D 00:33,218+3 00:36,218 00:33,850+3 00:36,850
00:36,218
137,72%
38
Henze Beatrice
56 D DNF DNF DNF DNF
DNF
-
39
Tarnawski Zbigniew
30 C DNS DNS - -
DNS
-
40
Chavatte Alan
23 B DNS DNS - -
DNS
-
41
Tkacz Robert
50 D DNS DNS - -
DNS
-
42
Kupiec Krzysztof
42 D DNS DNS - -
DNS
-
43
Brazevics Arvids
17 B DNS DNS - -
DNS
-
44
Abelianov Valery
32 C DNS DNS - -
DNS
-
45
Bieda Klaudiusz
52 D DNS DNS - -
DNS
-
46
Malarz Łukasz
18 B DNS DNS - -
DNS
-
47
Bąk Paweł
53 D DNS DNS - -
DNS
-
48
Herbuś Dawid
36 C DNS DNS - -
DNS
-
49
Štěch Jaroslav
19 B DNS DNS - -
DNS
-
50
Wolferts Dennis
54 D DNS DNS - -
DNS
-
51
Reis Stefan
27 C DNS DNS - -
DNS
-
52
Bujakowski Miłosz
21 B DNS DNS - -
DNS
-
53
Schirra Leo
39 C DNS DNS - -
DNS
-
54
Stachowiak Jacek
47 D DNS DNS - -
DNS
-
55
Kida Bartosz
29 C DNS DNS - -
DNS
-
56
Rozmus Agata
37 C DSQ DSQ - -
DSQ
-