# Nazwisko i Imię Nick Nr Klasa Czas P1 Czas P2 Wynik P %
1
Kroupa Ondřej
Krupič
14 Pro 01:01,666+2 01:02,426+0
01:02,426
100,00%
2
Szkut Piotr
PYXIS
75 Pro 01:04,013+0 01:02,688+0
01:02,688
100,42%
3
Dvořák Jiří
Jirka
59 Pro 01:05,149+0 01:03,948+0
01:03,948
102,44%
4
Sobótka Dariusz
Kijek
96 Pro 01:11,370+0 01:07,776+0
01:07,776
108,57%
5
Malik Kamil
58 Pro 01:10,450+0 01:08,158+0
01:08,158
109,18%
6
Raczkowski Piotr
Łysy
333 Pro 01:24,603+0 01:09,444+0
01:09,444
111,24%
7
Długajczyk Szymon
117 Pret 01:18,829+0 01:09,766+0
01:09,766
111,76%
8
Staruch Dominik
Mundek
50 Pret 01:14,845+0 01:11,669+0
01:11,669
114,81%
9
Tarnawski Zbigniew
Zbychu
89 Pret 01:12,463+0 01:11,833+3
01:12,463
116,08%
10
Bujakowski Miłosz
1 Pret 01:12,503+1 01:10,036+3
01:13,036
117,00%
11
Olekszy Przemysław
Przemo
55 Pret 01:15,144+0 01:13,198+0
01:13,198
117,26%
12
Kupiec Krzysztof
Chris
76 Pret 01:17,774+0 01:13,518+0
01:13,518
117,77%
13
Frączek Lech
Lechu
53 Pret 01:13,757+0 01:14,032+0
01:13,757
118,15%
14
Anioła Beata
999 Amator 01:23,829+3 01:18,272+0
01:18,272
125,38%
15
Łukasik Dariusz
21 Pret DSQ 01:18,790+0
01:18,790
126,21%
16
Wyka Dominik
Ponury
109 Pret 01:19,290+4 01:19,364+0
01:19,364
127,13%
17
Norek Maciej
998 Amator 01:30,666+2 01:18,468+1
01:19,468
127,30%
18
Dobrzański Błażej
Błażej
61 Amator 01:24,203+0 01:19,514+0
01:19,514
127,37%
19
Leśniak Dawid
80 Amator 01:27,410+1 01:20,915+0
01:20,915
129,62%
20
Rozmus Agata
totka
56 Pret 01:23,686+0 01:20,527+1
01:21,527
130,60%
21
Kozłowski Adam
83 Amator 01:27,924+0 01:21,816+0
01:21,816
131,06%
22
Surmacz Tomasz
TS
142 Pret 01:21,968+0 01:22,009+3
01:21,968
131,30%
23
Ogórek Tomasz
Romantyk
17 Pret 01:24,749+0 01:22,669+0
01:22,669
132,43%
24
Zmysłowski Tomek
Venomek
310 Pret DSQ 01:20,527+3
01:23,527
133,80%
25
Herbuś Dawid
78 Pret 01:37,717+2 01:21,626+3
01:24,626
135,56%
26
Tkacz Robert
119 Amator 01:35,795+3 01:24,570+1
01:25,570
137,07%
27
Sobczak Rafał
115 Amator 01:31,102+0 01:25,824+0
01:25,824
137,48%
28
Stachowiak Jacek
116 Amator 01:59,601+0 01:26,024+1
01:27,024
139,40%
29
Bieda Klaudiusz
Klaus
81 Amator 01:32,285+0 01:27,690+0
01:27,690
140,47%
30
Zachariasz Kamil
107 Amator 01:37,264+0 01:28,360+0
01:28,360
141,54%
31
Foltyniak Sonia
Sonik
112 Amator 01:42,379+0 01:30,682+3
01:33,682
150,07%
32
Garlewicz Grzegorz
57 Amator 01:56,113+3 01:39,711+0
01:39,711
159,73%
33
Godłów Przemysław
Gr!nch
33 Amator 01:52,922+0 01:37,010+5
01:42,010
163,41%
34
Litvinova Nadiya
103 Amator 01:44,246+1 02:00,220+1
01:45,246
168,59%
35
Ogórek Joanna
Aisha
104 Amator 01:55,349+3 01:47,425+0
01:47,425
172,08%
36
Kotaba Kinga
108 Amator 02:44,246+0 02:13,737+3
02:16,737
219,04%

© 2021- MGym.fun. Znajdź nas: